Ugedag
Dato
Tid
Mødested
Tur
Turleder
tirsdag
10. marts
søndag
15. marts
10.00
Lufthavnen
Sverige
Peter
tirsdag
17. marts
søndag
22. marts
Ro Havn
Benny
tirsdag
24. marts
lørdag
28. marts
10.00
SD
Næstved, Tystrup Sø
Mads
tirsdag
31. marts
fredag
03. april
17.00
SD
Bakken åbner
Ruth
lørdag
04. april
09.00
SD
Svebølle, MC-træf
Ruth
tirsdag
07. april
lørdag
11. april
09.00
SD
MC-Hjørnet, Hillerød: Helstegt pattegris
Michael
søndag
12. april
10.00
Ro Havn
Benny
onsdag
15. april
lørdag
18. april
tirsdag
21. april
søndag
26. april
10.00
SD
Sorø, Køer på græs
Mads
onsdag
29. april
18.00
Benny
lørdag
02. maj
fredag
08. maj
10.00
Ro Havn
Benny
tirsdag
12. maj
lørdag
16. maj
tirsdag
19. maj
18.00
Cirkelhuset
Mads
onsdag
20-24. maj
Harzen
Ib
lørdag
23. maj
tirsdag
26. maj
lørdag
30. maj
mandag
01. juni
10.00
Munken
Benny
lørdag
06. juni
tirsdag
09. juni
18.00
EM
Sjælland
Gert
søndag
14. juni
Glanø
Eva + Ole
tirsdag
16. juni
lørdag
20. juni
10.00
SD
Kulhuse mv.
Niels
onsdag
24. juni
lørdag
27. juni
10.00
Lufthavnen
Sverige
Peter
tirsdag
30. juni
lørdag
04. juli
Peter
tirsdag
07. juli
lørdag
11. juli
10.00
BK
Pansermusseet
Eva + Ole
søndag
12. juli
10.00
Peter
tirsdag
14. juli
lørdag
18. juli
10.00
Ro Havn
Benny
tirsdag
21. juli
18.00
SD
Odsherred
Ruth
lørdag
25. juli
tirsdag
28. juli
søndag
02. august
10.00
Ro Havn
Benny
tirsdag
04. august
fredag
7-9. august
Sveriges-tur
Susanne + Jesper
tirsdag
11. august
lørdag
15. august
10.00
SD
Holbæk
Ruth
tirsdag
18. august
lørdag
22. august
tirsdag
25. august
lørdag
29. august
tirsdag
01. september
søndag
06. september
10.00
Mads
tirsdag
08. september
P-plads Hammersholtvej v/Teglgårdssøen
Susanne + Jesper
fredag
11-13. september
18.00
Kisser + Lars
tirsdag
15. september
søndag
20. september
10.00
EM
Peter
tirsdag
22. september
18.00
Ro Havn
Peter
lørdag
26. september
tirsdag
29. september
lørdag
03. oktober
10.00
Ro Havn
Peter
tirsdag
06. oktober
lørdag
10. oktober
tirsdag
13. oktober
lørdag
17. oktober
10.00
Benny
tirsdag
20. oktober
lørdag
24. oktober
10.00
Lufthavnen
Sverige
Peter
tirsdag
27. oktober
søndag
01. november
10.00
Ro Havn
Benny
fredag
20. november
18.00
GM
Julefrokost- og bowling
Mads